PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Rolli663.0992026-10-30
2RB52580.7042026-10-30
3J.415.1342026-10-30
4Anti Cerilleto X3.Com197.2802026-10-26
5Olkdkdmmd166.9882026-10-24
6dominik130.8582026-10-27
7kanonieris1483.6552026-10-26
8Michael82.1162026-10-25
9Zzhh52.6052026-10-27
10N.w.39.7762026-10-29
11Daniel24.1002026-10-25
12Angelo22.9372026-10-29
13Mario12.8802026-10-29
14Lisa Davies7.5302026-10-26
15Rhea4.8852026-10-29
16Lisa5102026-10-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Wholesome Grandmaster24.631.9162026-10-11
2chb2.208.3532026-10-24
3Rolli663.0992026-10-30
4RB52580.7042026-10-30
5wo443.8992026-10-12
6J.415.1342026-10-30
7Aw215.3472026-10-17
8Anti Cerilleto X3.Com197.2802026-10-26
9Olkdkdmmd166.9882026-10-24
10ENAMOREiCHon Apache Gerl152.4922026-10-21
11Eabod133.3792026-10-20
12dominik130.8582026-10-27
13Suzanne125.1222026-10-13
14ron114.3652026-10-11
15ll107.4072026-10-05
16Douglas Gray105.6662026-10-03
17Till99.7402026-10-18
18Domi83.8282026-10-03
19kanonieris1483.6552026-10-26
20Dieter82.7052026-10-12
21Michael82.1162026-10-25
22Jess72.6532026-10-03
23qwy68.8252026-10-16
24Tina McDaniel68.5652026-10-11
25rodi63.2742026-10-02
26f157.5102026-10-18
27suki54.1962026-10-16
28Zzhh52.6052026-10-27
29dms52.3502026-10-24
30N.w.39.7762026-10-29
31John Doe36.2402026-10-22
32Mack36.0802026-10-02
33Paul34.6852026-10-13
34Ball24.7302026-10-21
35Daniel24.1002026-10-25
36Finley23.9712026-10-19
37Angelo22.9372026-10-29
38didy20.0902026-10-14
39ymn19.0552026-10-10
40Esperanza<317.7652026-10-23
41dj15.8052026-10-10
42Mario12.8802026-10-29
43dqrrin11.3852026-10-22
44Dart master10.2782026-10-21
45jan9.6452026-10-23
468192v9.2752026-10-12
47Lisa Davies7.5302026-10-26
48Rhea4.8852026-10-29
49Joep4.8502026-10-24
50Fireman john1.7652026-10-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pinball Wizard382.128.4002023-12-17
2respect ! nusie&hillman100.010.3122023-09-01
3Wholesome Grandmaster85.701.9152026-05-27
4nusie + hillman55.028.7372023-09-21
5nusie & hillman55.025.8742023-07-03
6Rygerole50.876.6682022-04-29
7SaltSteal50.133.7002022-01-18
8RietJaeken50.013.1882020-12-24
9curly31.366.8772024-06-30
10nono27.030.2822020-09-18
11King Frosty22.609.9022024-09-28
12OneOne22.230.3102021-07-15
13Me 120.449.2382023-10-27
14God bless america!!!!!!!20.127.3812021-10-16
15Grandmaster Frosty18.720.7642024-09-16
16Sergey Cherednichenko18.423.3632019-07-22
17Mpk18.276.3492018-10-08
18One18.030.1312021-06-07
19БЕС17.235.2502018-02-10
20Wizzard16.728.8062020-01-30
21Fc fastav zlin16.623.3862017-04-15
22Aj215.008.7902021-04-09
23Ira14.863.6592017-03-21
24F.B.14.787.0502022-12-28
25Remarkable14.347.0812023-02-21
26Wholesome Metamorphosis14.219.7372024-07-09
27c14.083.2262024-05-18
28skateman14.002.4152023-11-11
29So who is the BEST? :o)13.109.5792017-03-11
30Pch12.979.9722020-02-01
31maJa12.001.3062021-07-03
32Frosty11.547.3772024-09-08
33Markus11.161.8432024-08-11
34Fons Bosch11.146.3342024-01-06
35George katsi10.413.8852022-05-12
36Jackson10.291.1292023-03-14
37Longy10.162.4622022-02-27
38skate man10.130.0072022-02-12
39My ig is @unleashedmuzic10.117.5912023-03-08
40l'Hock10.027.0022021-09-27
41nusie no 110.011.6992023-08-12
42bibblebabblebooya9.445.2092021-01-26
43Mike9.149.1722017-05-09
44hillmann no.19.002.7362023-07-29
45P lfc ynwa8.987.2732023-02-15
46Ironorepete8.960.0852023-07-28
47Cecculi8.256.3642023-01-21
48One x one8.206.8382021-06-17
49chb2.208.3532026-10-24
50Rolli663.0992026-10-30