PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1glueck199112.7502024-02-20
2BoikoBorisov6.5202024-02-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1glueck199122.3502024-02-18
2eddy12.9202024-02-16
3DP11.8802024-02-15
4BoikoBorisov6.5202024-02-20
5mathilde4.6302024-02-16
6Margy3.6302024-02-16
7R3.0502024-02-16
8steven2.8802024-02-19
9hehehe1.2302024-02-14
10bob1.0202024-02-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1eddy52.3202024-02-08
2glueck199122.3502024-02-18
3wil4616.6002024-01-28
4DP11.8802024-02-15
5benno10.1702024-02-06
6mathilde7.3402024-01-22
7BoikoBorisov6.5202024-02-20
8maura murray5.6902024-02-13
9admir5.5202024-01-24
10Oxygeen5.5002024-02-03
11BOOT4.7402024-02-09
12Witela4.1202024-02-07
13jari mathlin4.0902024-02-04
14Cornwallis3.7602024-01-22
15Margy3.6302024-02-16
16Jacq3.6102024-02-09
17aikha and lian3.3602024-02-10
18R3.0502024-02-16
19steven2.8802024-02-19
20roger chartrand2.7202024-02-10
21bensie2.6802024-02-12
22jn2.4902024-02-10
23Derek2.3802024-02-12
24bob2.3402024-01-28
25Ties en Tim2.2702024-02-08
26geli2.1202024-02-05
27joho2.0302024-02-06
28Ted E Bear1.7702024-01-30
29LIAM1.6202024-02-01
30hehehe1.2302024-02-14
31wh4502024-02-13
32Mac103202024-02-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Stefano502.2002020-04-20
2lori143.4502020-04-15
3laube130.9302019-09-01
4nino100.5402020-04-11
5Loreda-Croatia96.3702017-02-12
6ray77.9702017-02-11
7eddy73.2502023-11-08
8GEORGE72.5102023-03-02
9volk Se70.0002019-04-06
10Forza Modena!67.2802023-01-21
11tort67.0202017-06-01
12beini0166.9242020-11-26
13Q, a, khans54.9902018-10-06
14Mohammad54.6102021-10-10
15GEORGE KATSI48.3002023-10-12
16Amber46.6102022-08-24
17Arthur46.3202022-03-08
18marnu45.4702020-04-13
19pobud45.3402017-05-18
20Naomi40.8002022-03-01
21edward40.7702021-09-25
22Qadeer khan39.9502018-08-12
23G.K.34.7802023-10-10
24Tony Manero34.2702020-06-01
25Prca34.0502017-02-05
26Crazy Heels33.6802022-08-29
27Pasquale Amitrano33.6502020-05-31
28toni32.8402020-04-06
29Ira32.7902017-01-22
30Conte Mascetti32.6002020-05-30
31Willian Santana32.5602020-01-10
32ms32.1802021-02-08
33Z32.0802017-10-26
34Loris Battacchi31.2002020-06-02
35Qadeer29.7202018-08-09
36MyFreedomFG29.6602022-02-12
37Rasyid2808FG29.6302021-08-29
38Farzad7z29.5802021-04-28
39gregpw28.6202023-03-28
40Sandy27.6502022-03-12
41Badzoni25.8002022-05-08
42Gj25.4502021-07-01
43Juru25.3602018-08-30
44riki 125.1902020-05-14
45gori24.5902020-05-12
46Loureda24.1502017-01-21
47Maya Desnuda24.0502022-04-10
48mimmo23.8802020-05-13
49Earl E.23.8502020-11-06
50glueck199122.3502024-02-18