PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MAUCAR67.2902021-06-07
2Aide202021-06-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MAUCAR77.4902021-05-06
2lui67.5502021-02-22
3n55.7502020-12-28
4nora52.4902021-04-05
5Frosch im Pulli47.5002020-09-24
6io47.0602021-02-22
7Mo44.9302020-09-21
8popo42.0202021-01-28
9GIGI40.4402021-01-20
10hi40.2302021-05-25
11jevede38.7102021-03-15
12Mettboy34.7902020-09-20
13Mr Lampwick34.4002020-09-18
14danny777734.3302021-02-18
15SUNAY HASANOV26.4202020-09-18
16yek25.7602020-10-26
17kroket25.7202020-10-22
18Adi bogad23.7802020-11-06
19Sebastian19.1002021-01-05
20Priadi18.8302020-11-21
21Пётр18.5702021-04-07
22Mama New Simpati17.1502020-11-05
23Z.63016.7602020-10-11
24Radani16.3502020-11-06
25Marsudi15.8302020-10-10
26albo15.2802021-03-29
27ilyasak.yash@yahoo.com13.1802020-11-21
28bean13.1502020-09-24
29Herry13.1102020-11-16
30Bouldie12.9802020-09-19
31willemH12.2402021-02-15
32Astian Tirta Saputra11.6902020-11-09
33Aiipp11.6202020-10-09
34Iirfan11.3902020-11-06
35トミー11.1902021-02-21
36eh10.4902021-02-20
37Atimpoin0110.1002020-10-09
38Adim S9.8402020-11-05
39Pet'r Petrov9.7902021-01-30
40Joe Crypto9.7802020-11-05
41M supriyadi9.4402020-11-15
42Sofian9.2502020-11-10
4387508.7502020-11-27
44jagoINFO8.3502020-11-11
45Masrilsanur8.1902020-11-12
46Ronal Arung8.1702020-11-27
47Dufourm98.0302020-11-29
48analororal?7.7502020-09-16
49Wisnu Rajasa Helmi7.6002020-11-09
50Tedi7.5402020-10-12