PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Sl626.5362021-09-27
2bob373.4632021-09-27
3francuh309.7842021-09-27
4aqr207.7152021-09-27
5Ruby2132.0412021-09-27
6mama229.3412021-09-27
7Rayc29.2942021-09-27
8Alberto29.2642021-09-27
9Ma28.9052021-09-28
10kk28.8342021-09-27
11pingo28.8302021-09-27
12Gerry28.5922021-09-27
13renie27.6452021-09-27
14Sonja5527.0702021-09-27
15Sonja4427.0112021-09-27
16Cooper26.8492021-09-28
17Sonja2225.8682021-09-27
18Sonja1125.5602021-09-28
19SARAH25.5322021-09-27
20Sonja25.5122021-09-27
21Susan25.5002021-09-27
22Sonja22225.0322021-09-27
23Jayne22.4312021-09-27
24bernie22.2782021-09-28
25t21.2922021-09-27
26ich20.2972021-09-28
27ANTON20.2552021-09-27
28TONČKA20.0972021-09-27
29JBP20.0432021-09-27
30miloš19.9152021-09-27
31mari19.5932021-09-27
32tr19.3232021-09-27
33AELP19.0732021-09-27
34REBEL18.4462021-09-27
35arm17.7802021-09-27
36sago17.0932021-09-28
37eli15.9672021-09-27
38dee14.5822021-09-28
39sol t o14.1222021-09-27
40antonio13.9062021-09-27
41Red13.6802021-09-27
42tone10.3122021-09-27
43toni10.1402021-09-27
44nei9.9622021-09-27
45Heidi4.9172021-09-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ruby21.453.5242021-09-21
2Sl626.5362021-09-27
3bob373.4632021-09-27
4francuh309.7842021-09-27
5aqr207.7152021-09-27
6schnubbel145.4812021-09-26
7Nick112.5222021-09-22
8hjm92.5192021-09-26
9pingo37.6062021-09-22
10The Big Bopper31.0332021-09-25
11fra30.7642021-09-24
12gz30.4192021-09-26
135511130.3282021-09-26
1455530.2822021-09-23
15du30.2382021-09-26
1677730.2332021-09-26
17topson30.0852021-09-21
187777130.0582021-09-22
19Brk29.9362021-09-21
20Piret29.8532021-09-23
21t29.6742021-09-21
22jonathan29.5492021-09-21
2333529.4152021-09-23
2433329.3752021-09-21
25mama229.3412021-09-27
26Rayc29.2942021-09-27
27Alberto29.2642021-09-27
28Sher29.1852021-09-25
29Miloš29.0862021-09-22
30kk29.0762021-09-22
31TONČKA28.9492021-09-22
32aaa28.9092021-09-22
33Ma28.9052021-09-28
34Max28.8362021-09-24
35Cooper28.8342021-09-24
36222222228.8222021-09-25
37tr28.7692021-09-22
38Gerry28.6682021-09-23
39Sonja6428.6502021-09-25
40nei28.3432021-09-26
41mari28.2792021-09-22
42Sonja127.8992021-09-26
43So ja27.8992021-09-26
44+Tiana27.8962021-09-23
45grand Max27.8862021-09-26
46Sonja927.7402021-09-23
47renie27.6452021-09-27
48Sonja6027.6392021-09-24
49Sonja1127.6042021-09-22
50JBP27.4092021-09-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1v1.698.4392021-09-12
2Ruby21.453.5242021-09-21
3anna993.3272021-09-15
4Sl773.7382021-09-05
5jager601.4442021-09-12
6francuh463.3502021-09-10
7franček416.3512021-09-09
8francelak406.6042021-09-09
9franculek397.1092021-09-09
10bob373.4632021-09-27
11dorthea271.3202021-09-06
12aqr207.7662021-09-06
13schnubbel202.4272021-08-29
14Tõnu151.0712021-09-10
15syrena136.1532021-09-03
16Nick112.5222021-09-22
17koos95.8662021-08-29
18hjm94.8922021-09-18
19minnetjes93.0202021-09-04
20Me51.6402021-09-11
21gz41.1462021-09-02
22LU38.2212021-09-10
23pingo37.6062021-09-22
24Ossino133.1702021-09-03
25Ann33.1162021-09-02
26Ossino33.1132021-08-31
27Ich232.8052021-09-01
28C32.6812021-09-06
29Ich32.1592021-09-06
30aaa31.6682021-09-17
3155331.4212021-09-01
32Knapp31.3292021-09-02
33du31.0912021-09-12
34The Big Bopper31.0332021-09-25
35Mark Buri31.0002021-09-08
36Johanna30.9802021-08-31
37Tijana30.9632021-09-14
3833333330.9092021-09-10
39Brk30.8702021-09-16
40tr30.8522021-09-01
41fra30.7642021-09-24
4288530.7432021-09-12
43Stojan30.6902021-09-17
4488730.5222021-09-15
45dani30.5162021-08-31
4677530.4592021-09-12
47777777730.4382021-09-09
4855530.3732021-09-07
49Eni30.3612021-09-03
50Ma30.3602021-09-07
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1hans15.905.6292021-06-05
2LEO THE CAT14.209.6422020-06-23
3SITO4914.187.5642020-03-12
4BN13.751.5332020-08-21
5Roger B10.008.2192020-07-16
6Henri v.m.9.634.9282021-05-12
7scatti8.667.7752020-01-28
8Otto7.109.6442021-01-06
9Buck6.255.8902019-10-05
10Ellie5.004.1822019-07-20
11edi4.867.7772020-03-21
12ms4.522.4432021-03-20
13Marjo3.986.2972020-02-26
14Gekke Henkie3.431.3262021-06-22
15nika723.233.0342021-06-13
16vasco s3.067.4532021-01-23
17Mka2.545.3862021-01-03
18abel sp2.516.5042021-07-31
19JUVENTUS ( Prato)2.281.1102021-05-20
20Kilón2.206.0992020-12-30
21Ducato2.173.3212021-06-18
22GekkeHenkie12.158.2832021-07-04
23Tellica2.064.4852020-12-11
24zz top2.027.4072019-07-17
25ro2.014.0342020-05-25
26The King of Car2.005.9022021-08-22
27Hendrik2.003.4802021-03-02
28Tere1.978.9502021-01-01
29ab1.856.4792021-04-23
30Elise de Gr1.736.4732021-06-19
31v1.698.4392021-09-12
32zh1.648.7412020-09-23
33Teresa1.570.1182021-03-04
34Ulla1.535.8932019-10-10
35Ruby21.453.5242021-09-21
36ulee1.411.1072019-12-03
37Ikke1.394.7332021-01-19
38Kebleros1.313.5122020-04-12
39Rieks1.202.6732020-12-25
40molli1.118.1742020-04-14
41Sl1.103.8412021-07-14
42Terry1.076.7412021-07-14
43tonton1.014.1652019-05-18
44Bela the Car1.008.1582021-07-07
45SAB the King1.004.0042021-05-06
46francuh1.001.9202020-11-12
47Tecla1.000.8232019-08-26
48anna993.3272021-09-15
49m975.1282021-03-23
50Otto der Letzte928.8662020-07-05