PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1popo76.2702021-12-06
2Žarko Manjkas64.6902021-12-06
3Mirko Vlasnović52.1802021-12-06
4Aborigen Galego45.0902021-12-06
5Àngel29.4702021-12-06
6rmcf21.0102021-12-06
7tami12.8302021-12-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1popo76.2702021-12-06
2Aborigen Galego76.2102021-12-05
3Cariño Ciro73.8402021-12-04
4Žarko Manjkas64.6902021-12-06
5Martin Planinić63.6702021-12-04
6123456789061.2002021-12-02
7Viktor Kancijanić60.1302021-12-05
8BIG DADDY57.0202021-12-05
9Mirko Vlasnović52.1802021-12-06
10cesar hurtado51.5902021-12-03
11Marko Mudronja49.9602021-12-04
12jc40.4802021-12-01
13Galiza is not spain37.9002021-12-04
14RAYGUE32.3302021-12-01
15Àngel29.4702021-12-06
16Saúl Cárdenas28.5602021-12-01
17BATMAN *7 4 7* ILLUSION28.1402021-11-30
18BATMAN *7 4 7* PROPHECY26.4602021-11-30
19BATMAN *7 4 7* RETURNS26.4302021-11-30
20BATMAN*7 4 7*DARK KNIGHT25.7202021-11-30
21Nataliet25.1302021-12-02
22escribeme +580414274426823.0802021-12-02
23p22.8502021-11-30
24Terry22.0502021-12-01
25BATMAN `7 4 7` FOREVER22.0102021-12-01
26rmcf21.0102021-12-06
27BATMAN *7 4 7* BEYOND18.7202021-11-30
28BATMAN *7 4 7* PHANTOM18.5202021-11-30
29BATMAN *7 4 7* FOREVER17.9202021-11-30
30BATMAN *7 4 7* BEGINS17.1702021-12-04
31izaak16.5102021-12-01
32tami12.8302021-12-06
33Maritza12.6402021-12-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1arthur81.4502021-11-15
2Matana Thai77.2002021-11-13
3popo76.2702021-12-06
4Aborigen Galego76.2102021-12-05
5Manje Pečenković75.2902021-11-25
6Cariño Ciro73.8402021-12-04
7RACA71.5402021-11-25
8Ram Ayb Ciro70.7202021-11-25
9Ramirez Ciro69.6202021-11-22
10Ciro Aquiles Ra67.3102021-11-20
11PIO67.0302021-11-10
12Žarko Manjkas64.6902021-12-06
13Joe64.0802021-11-15
14Martin Planinić63.6702021-12-04
15CIRO RAMIREZ AYBAR62.5402021-11-19
16123456789061.2002021-12-02
17Viktor Kancijanić60.1302021-12-05
18LEO2159.2902021-11-10
19CESAR58.9502021-11-26
20ahmad57.4002021-11-19
21BIG DADDY57.0202021-12-05
22nektapios55.6102021-11-27
23gera7354.8702021-11-10
24wiki52.6602021-11-15
25Mirko Vlasnović52.1802021-12-06
26cesar hurtado51.5902021-12-03
27DV50.5202021-11-12
28GERA50.1502021-11-10
29Marko Mudronja49.9602021-12-04
30renata49.8502021-11-18
31coque44.1902021-11-13
32pochy42.9802021-11-25
33cv42.7702021-11-28
34WASH DC BIGG ERNO42.4102021-11-29
35ppp42.2002021-11-18
36JC42.0202021-11-20
37BIG ERNO DC NATIVE38.3402021-11-27
38Galiza is not spain38.2902021-11-18
39BETTY NIXON LOVER35.5002021-11-14
40GROWLER34.4602021-11-07
41manipacmanpaquiao33.8602021-11-27
42RAYGUE32.3302021-12-01
43ANGIE31.4602021-11-23
44eviux31.1202021-11-17
45Àngel29.4702021-12-06
46p29.1702021-11-24
47pp corrupto28.7102021-11-18
48Saúl Cárdenas28.5602021-12-01
49waldo28.1702021-11-11
50BATMAN *7 4 7* ILLUSION28.1402021-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Brett Smith140.9902021-08-19
2MANZANO COL105.0602021-07-11
3Aborigen Galego96.3102021-09-17
4Clyde's a JERK96.2302021-05-06
5Elroy93.1102021-05-06
6Jeffrey Grell/JG/J.G.85.3202016-03-25
7mika the best84.9602021-01-27
8SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO84.3002021-07-24
9Ciro Ramirez81.8302021-07-08
10arthur81.4502021-11-15
11Fernando el correcaminos81.4302021-04-19
12MIC81.2202021-05-16
13GALIZA IS NOT SPAIN81.0202021-10-01
14puta españa80.6602020-12-20
15mayi79.7602021-09-29
16cgh79.0302021-09-01
17mary chupamela79.0102021-01-20
18Fer78.2802020-12-29
19κουλης77.9702021-09-30
20wendy77.5302021-08-20
21Matana Thai77.2002021-11-13
22CESAR HURTADO76.7702021-08-06
23popo76.2702021-12-06
24merda75.9802021-01-02
25Cathy JG75.7802020-10-18
26Luchito12375.6802021-06-17
27ke vos den polo cu75.4702020-12-31
28Manje Pečenković75.2902021-11-25
29PIO74.2802021-10-31
30Cariño Ciro73.8402021-12-04
31jose vargas73.3402020-03-13
32VICTOR R73.3302021-10-30
33zbunjena ovca73.3202021-10-30
34DAVID72.7002021-09-09
35alex''''atl nacional72.1902021-02-18
36ahmad72.1602021-06-06
37Ramirez Ciro72.0102021-04-14
38snagglepuss71.8502021-02-15
39Ciro A R A71.6002021-06-22
40Thai Matana71.5402021-09-05
41RACA71.5402021-11-25
42ZDS70.8102021-10-31
43Ram Ayb Ciro70.7202021-11-25
44BATMAN 7 4 7 $$$$$$$$$70.5302021-06-23
45eeeeiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii70.0802021-02-03
46gerardo69.7602021-02-02
47FLOR202068.8502020-04-03
48Luchito68.6502020-12-21
49Ciro Ram Ay68.5302021-04-09
50galizaceive68.1302020-12-16