PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1z323.8192021-09-27
2kazek310.1172021-09-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1z325.5562021-09-22
2tony320.2372021-09-21
3s k gupta316.4012021-09-22
4ana311.3182021-09-26
5sari311.1872021-09-22
6kazek310.1172021-09-27
7Jpg4309.1622021-09-26
8rose307.3412021-09-22
9Jpg304.0122021-09-25
10Pastorel303.4032021-09-23
11Cap298.3732021-09-22
12Adinos297.4892021-09-26
13Henry290.5512021-09-22
14dee289.7302021-09-25
15asia285.9182021-09-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MIKE335.7272021-09-17
2KROPKA 267 POLAND334.0772021-09-11
3dorn332.2672021-09-05
4z325.5562021-09-22
5tony323.1912021-09-14
6s k gupta317.7912021-09-08
7kazek315.0672021-08-31
8sari312.8452021-09-16
9ana312.8362021-09-19
10JuniorCJ82312.3022021-09-04
11cbs310.2772021-09-20
12amp309.8772021-08-31
13Jpg4309.1622021-09-26
14donna307.8262021-08-30
15rose307.3412021-09-22
16charlie306.9012021-08-29
17alberto13306.8782021-09-13
18www306.2982021-09-12
19julia305.6762021-09-20
20crs304.8062021-09-10
21karamba304.6282021-09-19
22Schnuerzel304.0372021-09-13
23Jpg304.0122021-09-25
24JEN303.8032021-09-03
25Pastorel303.4032021-09-23
26Angel302.0642021-09-11
27Korlin301.5622021-09-10
28cc299.8502021-09-01
29Jpgedgmf1m.night z299.0032021-09-13
30shrek298.5482021-09-17
31Cap298.3732021-09-22
32Adinos297.4892021-09-26
33Butz3mann297.3782021-09-13
34trần ngọc quý296.7952021-09-08
35dee296.6322021-09-05
36larry296.2052021-09-01
37BARBAR292.2382021-09-16
38the51291.5022021-08-31
39Henry290.5512021-09-22
40Gabi290.4392021-09-02
41jerzy288.2752021-09-19
42mmmm287.2272021-09-13
433i287.1322021-09-03
44Karen286.7892021-09-20
45asia285.9182021-09-25
46ikki284.4622021-09-21
47petri280.8722021-09-15
48Поля280.7092021-09-11
49mohammad1363279.6842021-09-01
50KATHLENE269.8312021-09-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DarleneAM338.7562021-03-06
2DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
3DARLENE I WIN338.3262021-04-22
4DARLENE 1338.2202021-02-05
5DARLENE 2338.2022021-02-20
6DARLENE 3338.1182021-04-29
7DAM 2338.1022021-01-28
8DARLENE338.0932021-01-05
9DAM337.7112021-01-21
10lori337.6252021-01-08
11DARLENE 64337.5892021-07-13
12DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
13antonio onin337.0172020-09-16
14pascal336.4202017-10-27
15KROPKA 267 POLAND336.0832021-07-29
16TESSA335.8742020-12-17
17nino335.7462020-09-06
18MIKE335.7272021-09-17
19MACY335.6152020-12-17
20Dam 3334.8862019-12-05
21onin334.7392020-08-31
22D A M334.3412019-12-10
23Dam 4334.2802019-12-06
24KROPKA 267 POLAND334.2662021-08-02
25D A M333.9772019-12-26
26D A M333.6262019-12-26
27БЕС333.0572017-12-30
28MD332.8212020-02-03
29dorn332.2672021-09-05
30MAD332.1882020-03-19
31Arie331.2662019-05-20
32giovi330.9982020-10-16
33MJR330.4852020-04-05
34Devendra Sharma330.4542018-01-21
35toni330.4182020-10-01
36riki330.1382020-08-22
37Mindae25330.0592019-12-21
38Micky & Winie329.6132016-12-13
39Nicklaus 29329.2632020-12-26
40Nicklaus 04329.2242021-04-10
41POLAND KROPKA 267 :)329.1612021-06-13
42Nicklaus 11329.0422021-02-03
43Nicklaus 28328.8492021-04-03
44KROPKA 267 POLSKA328.6622021-06-26
45Nicklaus 3328.4072021-02-13
46KROPKA267 POLAND GDYNIA328.1802021-06-18
47DAR328.1392020-03-22
48Saso327.8492021-02-12
49POLAND KROPKA 267 GDYNIA327.5362021-06-14
50KROPKA267 POLAND327.4702021-06-15