PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rose306.7482021-04-18
2ana306.4152021-04-18
3dee304.0832021-04-18
4donna303.3732021-04-19
5amp284.7942021-04-18
6mum283.4012021-04-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
2ja319.1352021-04-17
3Tony317.5512021-04-13
4Andreas1971311.5782021-04-13
5dee309.6762021-04-16
6sltired308.9212021-04-15
7LINH XINH ĐẸP307.7312021-04-14
8rose306.7482021-04-18
9donna306.7272021-04-16
10ana306.4152021-04-18
11charlie301.9192021-04-16
12sol301.1212021-04-12
13mum291.4252021-04-16
14amp284.7942021-04-18
15Karel283.7222021-04-12
16Axa272.6932021-04-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
2DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
3Nicklaus 04329.2242021-04-10
4Nicklaus 28328.8492021-04-03
5K R O P K A 267322.0462021-03-20
6ja319.1972021-03-25
7Tony317.5512021-04-13
8Manix p315.7122021-03-21
9Polo313.0642021-04-08
10Andreas1971312.0892021-04-10
11Tony Nieberding311.4752021-03-25
12juci310.8212021-03-25
13dee310.0642021-04-09
14donna309.7702021-04-03
15julia309.3572021-03-22
16sltired308.9212021-04-15
17LINH XINH ĐẸP307.7312021-04-14
18rose307.2462021-04-06
19ana306.4152021-04-18
20Manix305.1842021-03-21
21irka304.5882021-03-29
22LENA303.9012021-03-26
23sonne303.8782021-04-02
24Jpg303.7322021-03-20
25van der Leyen Bu BU EU303.5652021-03-26
26Cap302.0872021-04-11
27charlie301.9192021-04-16
28sol301.1212021-04-12
29darjon44298.7882021-03-25
30pg298.3282021-04-04
31Tony du wirst schlechter297.7292021-03-29
32mum297.5932021-04-09
33icy295.4392021-03-27
34mann295.1642021-04-08
35daz294.5152021-03-24
36anna294.0052021-04-04
37darjon292.7282021-04-03
38kvang291.7602021-04-08
39Debbie Nelson291.7142021-03-29
40RCM290.0432021-03-27
41Kim288.6942021-03-25
42BARBAR288.5462021-03-20
43sardina287.4822021-03-27
44JEN285.4442021-04-11
45Loretta M. Rotondo285.0102021-03-22
46amp284.7942021-04-18
47Karel283.7222021-04-12
48gabi279.0992021-03-21
49pfc278.6492021-03-25
50kazek272.9782021-04-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DarleneAM338.7562021-03-06
2DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
3DARLENE 1338.2202021-02-05
4DARLENE 2338.2022021-02-20
5DAM 2338.1022021-01-28
6DARLENE338.0932021-01-05
7DAM337.7112021-01-21
8lori337.6252021-01-08
9DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
10antonio onin337.0172020-09-16
11pascal336.4202017-10-27
12TESSA335.8742020-12-17
13nino335.7462020-09-06
14MACY335.6152020-12-17
15Dam 3334.8862019-12-05
16onin334.7392020-08-31
17D A M334.3412019-12-10
18Dam 4334.2802019-12-06
19D A M333.9772019-12-26
20D A M333.6262019-12-26
21БЕС333.0572017-12-30
22MD332.8212020-02-03
23MAD332.1882020-03-19
24Arie331.2662019-05-20
25giovi330.9982020-10-16
26MJR330.4852020-04-05
27Devendra Sharma330.4542018-01-21
28toni330.4182020-10-01
29riki330.1382020-08-22
30Mindae25330.0592019-12-21
31Micky & Winie329.6132016-12-13
32Nicklaus 29329.2632020-12-26
33Nicklaus 04329.2242021-04-10
34Nicklaus 11329.0422021-02-03
35Nicklaus 28328.8492021-04-03
36Nicklaus 3328.4072021-02-13
37DAR328.1392020-03-22
38Saso327.8492021-02-12
39Charlie326.8432021-01-20
40loru326.7392020-08-13
41Kiko326.5622021-01-13
42Kris F275326.2412016-12-14
43oninjh326.1862020-08-12
44arroba325.8472020-12-24
45pino324.1122020-08-15
46Nicklaus 27323.7802020-11-28
47Nicklaus 007323.6812020-12-12
48Pipa323.6172021-01-12
49Nicklaus 22323.3842020-11-21
50K R O P K A 267322.0462021-03-20