PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Bozo484.9462021-12-06
2Q276.7072021-12-06
3grmprrghjjykankuhtering223.9222021-12-06
4Philippe Callens222.4992021-12-06
5alixe145.7452021-12-06
6Anton68.9302021-12-06
7balintf138.8062021-12-06
8fluctus8.0222021-12-06
9Vvv7.3322021-12-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Welling united fc ton wk144.378.5562021-12-02
2Robert B8.639.7142021-12-03
3eddy5.342.0112021-12-06
4Limhamn3.271.5322021-12-01
5luna1.700.5202021-12-02
6The Swedish1.016.5942021-11-30
7azfa hazir506.9052021-12-01
8Bozo484.9462021-12-06
9Ab484.7872021-12-04
10copkiller fucks it uppa!385.4462021-12-03
11Lammas384.5232021-12-01
12Q276.7072021-12-06
13grmprrghjjykankuhtering223.9222021-12-06
14alixe223.1042021-12-02
15Philippe Callens222.4992021-12-06
16dh208.1322021-12-05
17toto197.9122021-12-01
18Yee haw177.9632021-12-01
19I’m Da win a164.3882021-12-05
20Nate149.9292021-11-30
21lizard140.5552021-12-04
22Sugmaballz134.6242021-11-30
23LiannDanaezekiel132.1352021-11-30
24Daniele123.8352021-12-02
25Tschoffie111.6072021-12-04
26Fukin hot107.9942021-12-03
27Whynot107.7832021-12-04
28ms100.0832021-12-01
29arthur96.9832021-12-02
30El Joggy93.3422021-12-04
31moose89.1782021-12-01
32Sandy B88.7842021-12-01
33frog ribit80.7442021-12-05
34Red Sox #169.8122021-12-02
35Anton68.9302021-12-06
36lily52.5852021-11-30
37ron52.3342021-12-03
38Georg44.3232021-12-04
39Koiboy43.8642021-12-05
40balintf138.8062021-12-06
41f33.5852021-12-01
42butzili30.6132021-11-30
43Jerome Gilchrist29.1302021-12-01
44Nyxa28.1402021-12-04
45lelovic23.4142021-12-02
46john m21.4352021-12-04
47Brn112.3302021-12-05
48poop10.1552021-11-30
49Kazi9.0542021-12-01
50fluctus8.0222021-12-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Welling united fc ton wk144.378.5562021-12-02
2Robert B8.639.7142021-12-03
3luna6.269.3092021-11-22
4eddy5.342.0112021-12-06
5Bad .Water4.777.0672021-11-29
6nozzlenut3.933.5362021-11-17
7Limhamn3.271.5322021-12-01
8el3.228.6062021-11-11
9D.2.859.0562021-11-25
10txt1.529.7502021-11-25
11Did1.490.7272021-11-22
12Oddball1.249.5172021-11-22
13Lunch1.181.4422021-11-25
14dh1.141.4612021-11-17
15The Swedish1.016.5942021-11-30
16Holgman1.010.6252021-11-16
17Aba888.0152021-11-09
18cees van 't hof835.9402021-11-12
19ifer731.5832021-11-16
20Lammas510.3602021-11-09
21azfa hazir506.9052021-12-01
22Bozo484.9462021-12-06
23Ab484.7872021-12-04
24Krippin445.3732021-11-22
25sniggers428.2692021-11-19
26Tom Reinholz414.9122021-11-21
27copkiller fucks it uppa!385.4462021-12-03
28Ray j381.3862021-11-24
29F.B.371.7982021-11-20
30how much is the fish?310.9822021-11-21
31apa301.2522021-11-07
32Q276.7072021-12-06
33Swade245.2862021-11-21
34S.225.2102021-11-20
35grmprrghjjykankuhtering223.9222021-12-06
36alixe223.1042021-12-02
37Philippe Callens222.4992021-12-06
38K216.2492021-11-17
39nic1214.2172021-11-10
40Croidin213.0402021-11-24
41Jozef203.5532021-11-28
42jp200.6992021-11-07
43toto197.9122021-12-01
44Yee haw177.9632021-12-01
4512345678910177.6562021-11-19
46Clint Tompkins169.6332021-11-21
47roeland168.4492021-11-28
48I’m Da win a164.3882021-12-05
49Taylor ;)160.5522021-11-10
50Sweeetttt155.3312021-11-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Welling united fc ton wk144.378.5562021-12-02
2Yesyes!public!enemy!ton!100.105.8962021-09-24
3nono95.855.0422020-10-10
4X1369.569.4732018-03-16
5TON pinball CHAMPION 00357.250.1742021-02-20
6Shreeadelle51.118.3792018-03-31
7Maxine45.421.3382018-04-01
8FROG man44.144.8062018-04-28
9TON running withthedevil43.203.8382021-09-29
10TON healthy newyear 202142.913.1452021-01-01
11TON hooligan FEYENOORD41.720.9612021-02-02
12Clemenza41.652.5392018-04-07
13Puttss40.117.8982018-04-19
14Tontonton b.c.copkiller!39.018.9312021-08-03
15Captainfantastictona.t.838.033.2872020-12-13
16Skeevoza37.301.4022018-04-15
17Ton alltime record nine36.799.9772020-12-04
18jesse36.031.2422018-03-18
19Wiley C.34.995.1252018-04-24
20Rocket j34.793.0282018-05-02
21Q d33.222.3652018-04-22
22mediar32.005.8392020-10-20
23coocoolooloo31.911.4812018-04-29
24Foghorn31.060.7602018-04-21
25Macarena30.312.1692018-03-24
26Sleeveless30.285.5722018-03-23
27Alltimerecord ton30.282.9162020-11-30
28Jp30.280.1072018-03-22
29BR-54930.125.5572018-03-21
30Madden29.522.4842018-03-19
31TON douze points ollanda29.388.5772021-05-24
32Weezer29.019.3342018-06-17
33larug28.706.1402018-03-22
34wackadoo28.583.5502018-03-28
35Leona28.569.7682018-03-30
36a28.552.4922018-01-01
37ton pinball junkie......27.083.0082020-12-21
38TON hatseflats copkiller24.816.2702021-10-21
39TON anotheralltimerecord24.248.4612021-05-07
40Tonalltimerecordsuicidal22.151.5562020-11-09
41TON rockandrolldamnation21.484.9182021-06-04
42TON pinball WIZZARD S.T.21.002.7662020-12-18
43leobcn0120.130.1292021-06-05
44TON captain FANTASTIC !19.444.8512021-03-06
45longwaytothetop TONac/dc19.194.4242021-07-17
46TONagainandagainandagain17.991.9722021-05-15
47devon717.185.4602021-09-24
48TON suicidal for life17.073.9472020-11-11
49TON flipper HOOLIGAN xxx16.728.0202021-06-11
50TON powered up by AC/DC16.610.3892020-11-24