PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1pascal18.0002017-10-16
2бес117.7002019-01-02
3бес12.0002018-11-25
4König Arthur11.6002016-04-07
5Niko8.9002020-12-16
6King Arthur8.6002016-04-07
7levin7.3002020-12-16
8Andi7.2002016-04-07
9King6.7002016-04-07
10Jm6.7002016-05-25
11Micki6.7002017-12-13
12kalle vildnalle6.5002019-01-23
13Space Destroyer Halmstad6.5002019-01-24
14Dev6.4002017-04-11
15Kalle Vildnalle Halmstad6.4002017-12-12
16Kalle Space Man6.4002019-01-14
17Marcell6.4002021-10-05
18Knight Arthur6.3002016-04-07
19icke6.3002016-04-21
20Blaze6.3002018-08-07
21kili pro6.2002020-12-18
22çç6.2002021-11-03
23King climbing to the top6.0002016-04-07
24Helge steinstad6.0002016-07-13
25Suraj Sharma6.0002017-05-23
26Kanishk6.0002017-07-12
27Caspar6.0002021-07-04
28Ford5.9002017-01-27
29Ikke5.9002017-03-27
3018122017JM5.9002017-12-18
31Brody5.8002017-02-01
32ana5.8002017-03-30
33ana valentina5.7002017-01-30
34Karl Vildnalle Halmstad5.7002017-12-11
35King in training5.6002016-04-07
36jkl5.6002016-04-21
37strummer5.6002016-12-23
38Kalle 20195.6002019-01-10
39NIKo zu Hause5.6002020-12-16
40Vivek5.5002016-08-04
41F5.5002016-12-13
42Antoine verdeaux5.5002017-11-08
43M825.5002019-01-31
44Levasller5.4002016-03-30
45King junior5.4002016-04-08
46Mom5.4002017-06-28
47Vince Black Halmstad5.4002017-12-11
48ES5.4002020-07-21
49Master5.3002016-04-07
50Wuk_aut :)5.3002017-04-14