PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1José Miguel252.3002021-09-27
2Honda144.7302021-09-27
3Record 28/09/21109.6102021-09-28
4jancriseb108.8102021-09-27
5Milton Lanuza.103.1402021-09-27
6FORCKY101.5202021-09-27
7lolo1198.5602021-09-27
8RAFAHIN77.5202021-09-28
9tchou5468.2002021-09-27
10arie61.2502021-09-27
11c est moi le meilleur 6958.9702021-09-27
12LEV TROTSKY57.0502021-09-27
13Gogh53.8602021-09-27
14TJBR4352.7602021-09-28
15Myster Magôô52.5002021-09-27
16Maxi pig48.4702021-09-27
17Beni V.48.1302021-09-27
18Davi-Trindad46.3402021-09-28
19Gram pig46.1802021-09-27
20and1344.5402021-09-27
21Klondike pig44.1902021-09-28
22JJS42.4502021-09-27
23מלךך42.4302021-09-27
24Flavio40.9402021-09-28
25Costa Rica # 1040.6002021-09-28
26Lucas gamer br pro playe37.7302021-09-28
27bernard 4216037.0502021-09-27
28OLEG PIZZONE34.8802021-09-27
29gggggggggggggggggggggggg33.7402021-09-27
30dani32.6202021-09-27
31LAZIO32.5202021-09-27
32JGS28.8002021-09-27
33ricci27.6502021-09-28
34NILUS197027.5802021-09-27
35יייי27.5602021-09-27
36gf26.4802021-09-27
37GG26.2702021-09-28
38333325.6902021-09-27
39LAURETTA25.6302021-09-27
40LUCAS25.2702021-09-28
41Laphroaig24.8802021-09-27
42Karla Vázquez24.7402021-09-27
43MAU comix24.0502021-09-27
44voxiom pig24.0002021-09-28
45jorge23.5802021-09-28
46biturbo23.3902021-09-27
47pippo22.6602021-09-27
48INSIGNE21.8802021-09-27
49GUY21.8202021-09-27
50222221.7502021-09-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1José Miguel252.3002021-09-27
2Francisco h209.9602021-09-25
3snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
4D185.0402021-09-26
5di180.0802021-09-24
6da150.9702021-09-24
7Honda144.7302021-09-27
8G115.2002021-09-24
9Record 28/09/21109.6102021-09-28
10jancriseb108.8102021-09-27
11angelo104.4102021-09-26
12Milton Lanuza.103.1402021-09-27
13FORCKY101.5202021-09-27
14Erika99.5602021-09-25
15lolo1198.5602021-09-27
16eu94.7202021-09-25
17adeusesdoolimpo93.2602021-09-24
18Cóndor93.0002021-09-24
19ADOLF SADDAM TRUMP83.6702021-09-21
20Dadi81.8502021-09-25
21Marcex81.5302021-09-24
22GUY79.8802021-09-21
23RAFAHIN77.5202021-09-28
24Dude Astoria NY (Greek)77.2502021-09-23
25Luiz André76.6202021-09-25
26Maybe Im Amazed72.6002021-09-25
27ALE71.7802021-09-23
28Marion69.6602021-09-26
29Alice Vascaína69.4002021-09-23
30I68.9502021-09-21
31Here comes the Sun68.8802021-09-24
32NEWTTHEFRUIT68.4202021-09-26
33tchou5468.2002021-09-27
34Shaun67.4702021-09-25
35Fool on the Hill67.1802021-09-23
36Putoamo66.8902021-09-21
37EVITA D66.8002021-09-23
38Nevofcharlton66.6102021-09-22
39SCREWYLOUGOHMERT66.0902021-09-25
40LEV TROTSKY65.8702021-09-23
41MASTER PIG63.9902021-09-24
42tweet63.7702021-09-22
43YO63.5702021-09-23
44Beni V.63.3602021-09-21
45lolo62.7102021-09-26
46arie61.2502021-09-27
47XXX60.4002021-09-26
48TAPMAN PIG59.9402021-09-24
49Off The Ground59.1802021-09-22
50aaaaaaaa59.1402021-09-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1José Miguel256.4702021-09-01
2ffffffffffffffffffffffd234.2102021-08-31
3Francisco h209.9602021-09-25
4D194.4002021-09-05
5snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
6MAFICO210182.9402021-09-15
7di180.0802021-09-24
8CROATIA179.9202021-09-02
9charlie169.2402021-09-16
10snagglepuss167.5802021-09-17
11Rv160.8102021-09-16
12PK158.3702021-09-14
13andres di cursi153.3002021-09-03
14L151.6602021-09-20
15da150.9702021-09-24
16pac149.6302021-09-07
17Honda144.7302021-09-27
18JARDIN127.2802021-09-09
19ppp125.1602021-08-31
20pp124.7802021-09-05
21dddddfff124.6402021-09-01
22mauro116.3002021-09-17
23Cóndor115.5402021-09-04
24G115.2002021-09-24
25ANIN111.5802021-09-13
26GUY109.9102021-09-02
27Record 28/09/21109.6102021-09-28
28BIPBIP108.8602021-09-19
29jancriseb108.8102021-09-27
30PUSSY BANDIT107.5902021-09-16
31angelo104.4102021-09-26
32Filipe103.9902021-09-20
33Milton Lanuza.103.1402021-09-27
34Frankie Baby102.6402021-09-17
35stef102.1602021-09-13
36FORCKY101.5202021-09-27
37Erika99.5602021-09-25
38lolo1198.5602021-09-27
39Gianki97.1602021-09-07
40Celia96.6302021-09-06
41eu94.7202021-09-25
42adeusesdoolimpo93.2602021-09-24
43valverde caballero92.0802021-09-07
44o m92.0402021-09-06
45aanf90.9202021-09-10
46mauricio89.4702021-09-14
47EAT THAT PUSSY BOI85.8902021-09-07
48CUM IN UR ASS85.4302021-09-05
49ANDRJ1385.3502021-09-08
50J U N K84.4602021-09-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1badjo19572.553.7202020-12-27
2Vila2.253.2402020-06-01
3YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS801.761.9602021-04-06
4Blake1.233.0802020-05-31
5Avon1.224.3102020-05-16
6God of Pacman1.115.0602021-04-05
7cyberdynesystemsmodel1011.054.1902020-05-18
8YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS49933.2902021-04-04
9YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS2601.5402021-03-29
10YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS20521.9702021-03-29
11COSIMO512.9002020-04-17
12YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS46443.7202021-04-03
13DPA413.8402021-06-29
14YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS40366.4802021-04-02
15YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS54354.1102021-04-04
16IRANILDO TOMÉ353.1602020-01-05
17macron351.6302021-06-06
18YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS101350.0902021-04-10
19T850349.3302020-05-13
20YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS75313.7402021-04-06
21YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS74283.1702021-04-06
22YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS61281.3802021-04-04
23ña273.6302021-06-23
24JORGE QUEZADA272.8102020-06-14
25José Miguel272.8002021-07-17
26rogerio carlos268.5002021-08-29
27YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS64265.2702021-04-05
28SABA262.7602020-05-10
29YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS70259.1402021-04-06
30YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS69255.1602021-04-05
31gaol254.8702021-02-09
32YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS102252.0902021-04-10
33YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS81247.0202021-04-06
34ComtedelaCruz242.8802021-05-10
35YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS71239.2102021-04-06
36FFFFF236.6302021-08-16
37fffffffffffffffffffffF236.4802021-06-30
38LYNA234.3602021-03-20
39ffffffffffffffffffffffd234.2102021-08-31
40Francisco h209.9602021-09-25
41D194.4002021-09-05
42snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
43MAFICO210182.9402021-09-15
44di180.0802021-09-24
45CROATIA179.9202021-09-02
46JeanW170.5602021-08-28
47charlie169.2402021-09-16
48snagglepuss167.5802021-09-17
49Rv160.8102021-09-16
50PK158.3702021-09-14