PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1R1P-17-71.5982021-12-06
2AITOR69.3932021-12-06
3ZHIHUI69.3882021-12-06
4minghao65.7292021-12-06
5Laci Betyár 2163.2172021-12-06
6许喆凱62.0242021-12-06
7.。。。56.6302021-12-06
8jiaxin56.0022021-12-06
9陈俊升54.5792021-12-06
10Elston Liew53.7242021-12-06
11Jentedebosloper51.4402021-12-06
12lim yi lin51.4302021-12-06
13yeeling49.9032021-12-06
14黄佳仪49.8812021-12-06
15Isi 49.3812021-12-06
16黄莘惠47.8322021-12-06
17Lim Zhen Xuan43.0852021-12-06
18yeelingg42.8042021-12-06
19tszekaiyang42.0412021-12-06
20yiiğit efe ayhanoğlu39.4212021-12-06
21Oliodejoker36.2322021-12-06
22mmm30.1802021-12-06
23火鸡29.9532021-12-06
24郑玜谦23.0272021-12-06
25xl14.2562021-12-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Hanoi Master?72.4552021-12-04
2R1P-17-71.5982021-12-06
3Niko71.2362021-12-05
4Swathi70.3202021-12-03
5RG369.8352021-11-30
6AITOR69.3932021-12-06
7ZHIHUI69.3882021-12-06
8Иван Ловеч69.1522021-12-03
9Иван л69.1402021-12-03
10Nachito Malerba69.1332021-11-30
11коко169.0822021-12-03
12Dieko68.6792021-12-01
13коко67.8852021-12-03
14NachoM67.4232021-11-30
15Oprelo67.0882021-11-30
16Hisao68421120466.6482021-12-03
17minghao65.7292021-12-06
18Hisao68521120465.5272021-12-03
19Okan65.2792021-12-02
20JYZ664.3072021-12-01
21Amber64.0632021-11-30
22saki1763.8852021-12-05
23Laci Betyár 2163.2172021-12-06
24许喆凱62.0242021-12-06
25Faik61.8242021-12-02
26Carlos Inoa60.8912021-12-01
27saki57.3392021-12-05
28.。。。56.6302021-12-06
29jiaxin56.0022021-12-06
30陈俊升54.5792021-12-06
31JEFF54.2712021-12-03
32uidasochafjshfrhavGFHFHW54.1182021-12-01
33Elston Liew53.7242021-12-06
34Jentedebosloper51.4402021-12-06
35lim yi lin51.4302021-12-06
36Kawanny50.4852021-12-02
37frank50.1732021-11-30
38yeeling49.9032021-12-06
39黄佳仪49.8812021-12-06
40lllllllllll49.6832021-12-03
41Alonso Alonso49.4042021-12-02
42Isi 49.3812021-12-06
43doik1249.3652021-12-02
44黄莘惠47.8322021-12-06
45patricia pereda47.5942021-12-03
46Yogi46.9642021-11-30
47:p45.9862021-12-04
48eca y jcc44.7482021-12-04
49+43.8182021-12-02
50Matiwoskii43.6942021-12-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Hanoi Master?72.4552021-12-04
2LEFTER KUCUKANDONYADIS72.3372021-11-27
3R1P-17-71.5982021-12-06
4Niko71.5432021-11-07
5FENERBAHÇE71.4722021-11-22
6maia71.4442021-11-23
7Alex de sozza71.4372021-11-07
8Lefter kucuk andonyanis71.4222021-11-09
9FB LEFTER KUCUKANDONYADI71.4082021-11-22
10Alex de souza71.3022021-11-07
11RAFAEL 4771.1322021-11-12
12Lefter71.0042021-11-21
13Aaa70.9492021-11-21
14francescopiz70.8402021-11-09
15maka70.7312021-11-23
16Swathi70.3202021-12-03
17Ети69.9922021-11-19
18RG369.8352021-11-30
19Zeuron69.7762021-11-10
20Dbubsyvdyunhwj69.4702021-11-18
21AITOR69.3932021-12-06
22ZHIHUI69.3882021-12-06
23Mai69.2782021-11-15
24Иван Ловеч69.1522021-12-03
25Иван л69.1402021-12-03
26Nachito Malerba69.1332021-11-30
27коко169.0822021-12-03
28Igor68.9262021-11-11
29Dieko68.6792021-12-01
30zbych68.5292021-11-23
31ace68.3722021-11-10
32Ososu68.3132021-11-18
33Tuki68.2522021-11-13
34Jimmy D68.1912021-11-12
35James D67.9482021-11-12
36коко67.8852021-12-03
37NachoM67.4232021-11-30
38Ceee67.4182021-11-08
39Marisol B.67.0982021-11-16
40Oprelo67.0882021-11-30
41yo67.0462021-11-18
42Love 67.0272021-11-27
43Hisao68421120466.6482021-12-03
44JCA2766.4942021-11-25
45AEY66.4392021-11-21
46koeki!66.3772021-11-23
47el nene66.2642021-11-20
48JohnJim66.2622021-11-25
49Yoan Irvin66.2302021-11-27
50ibugue66.1242021-11-10
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1dumbman00093.0712021-10-11
2hasan81.0842016-02-15
3fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
4aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
5almond75.7432015-06-08
6AI is fun74.2082019-06-11
7RO-A274.1992020-02-27
8kewea274.0922019-10-17
9Pengullll73.9882018-06-24
10-73.9702018-06-24
11Pengulll73.9582018-06-24
12?73.9132018-06-24
13Mbarakaja73.9062020-01-22
14bruh73.9062020-12-28
15big73.8952020-12-28
16Lokaj73.8592018-03-20
17Omg73.6372018-06-24
18Zsk73.4392018-03-20
19lolzies73.3992020-12-28
20Валентина73.3812017-05-09
21sek73.3522018-03-20
22pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
23Juan tiburcio73.2482018-03-18
24aaa73.0712016-01-07
25skurw to chuj73.0642018-05-06
26RENATO72.9332020-05-18
27beast72.9202018-12-28
28Rey-FSC72.9102020-09-27
29RENATO”72.8862020-07-02
30katyawasntrobbed72.8502018-12-25
31kewea72.8232019-10-17
32mqia72.7902021-05-14
33ok72.7872021-05-14
34RENATO..72.7772020-07-02
35Saul72.7552021-07-06
36maia1772.7332021-05-14
37RENATO;72.7282020-07-02
38J72.7222015-11-29
39nicolo'72.7092019-03-02
40qwerty72.7062018-12-24
41mmmmmm2972.7052021-05-14
42RENATO.72.6832020-05-19
43maiamaia72.6702021-05-14
44qwertyhero72.6682018-12-24
45Niko72.6652021-08-17
46maia72.6582021-05-14
47RENATO...72.6492020-05-18
48bish72.5912018-12-23
49Mert72.5842021-10-30
50fuccyopurse72.5762018-12-22